ГРАФИК РАБОТЫ ВРАЧЕЙ ПЛАТНОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ НА МАРТ 2020

 Ф И ОСпециальностькаб.пнвтсрчтпт(примечание)
1Бобровская Светлана АлексеевГинеколог4508.00-16.0012.00-20.0008.00-16.0012.00-20.0008.00-16.00
2Бидеев Тимур АнатольевичУролог5108.00-12.0008.00-12.00СБ 09.00-15.00
3Бухтияров Денис ЮрьевичТерап/Кардиол.7508.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.00СБ 09.00-15.00
4Гаврилова Ольга ВикторовнаОкулист (офтальмолог)3708.00-14.0008.00-17.0008.00-14.0008.00-17.0011.00-20.00
5Диденко Александр ДмитриевСтоматолог7609.00-18.00
ПО НЕЧЕТНЫМ
6Демченко Алексей МихайловичПроктолог4608.00-14.00СБ 09.00-15.00
7Кудряева Рямзия АйсеевнаГинеколог4512.30-20.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
8Малолеткин Алексей АлексеевОтоларинголог1008.00-14.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.00СБ 09.00-15.00
9Матвеева Татьяна ФедоровнаСтоматолог7609.00-19.00
ПО ЧЕТНЫМ
10Калашникова Алина АлександровнаДерматолог3609.00-15.0014.00-20.0009.00-15.00
11Ковалева Ирина Юрьевнаинструктор ЛФК2508.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
12Мнушкина Надежда ВитальевнаУЗИ4917.00-20.0017.00-20.0017.00-20.0017.00-20.00
13Медведев Владимир НиколаевХирург5108.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
14Першин Петр ВладимировичХирург5115.00-18.0015.00-20.0015.00-20.00
15Санцевич Ирина БорисовнаТерапевт7514.00-20.0014.00-20.0008.00-19.0008.00-14.00
16Синицын Евгений АлександрПульмонолог2315.30-19.3015.30-19.30
17Спектор Андрей ВалерьевичНевролог4715.00-20.0008.00-14.0015.00-20.0008.00-14.00СБ 09.00-15.00
18Степанова Ирина ВикторовнаУЗИ4908.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
19Хакимова Ильмира РашитовнаПрофпатолог2008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
20Черных Николай АлександровНевролог4708.00-14.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.00
21Яковлева Елена ГригорьевнаЭндокринолог/a>5715.30-19.30
По нечетным
22Эндоскопическое отделениеЭндоскопия55-5909.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.00
23Кабинет массажаМассаж1808.00-20.0008.00-20.0008.00-20.0008.00-20.0008.00-20.00СБ 09.00-15.00
24РентгенкабинетРентген7308.00-13.0015.00-19.3015.00-19.3015.00-19.30перерыв с
13.00-15.00

Филиал №3

 Ф И ОСпециальностькаб.пнвтсрчтптПримечание
1Даудова Зарема ОмаровнаГинеколог09.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.00
2Диденко Алексей Валерьевичман. терапевт09.00-20.0009.00-14.0009.00-14.0009.00-14.0009.00-14.00
3Шарипова Масият Магомедовнаман. терапевт09.00-14.0009.00-14.00
4Капустин Сергей ВладимировичСтоматолог09.00-18.0009.00-18.0009.00-13.30
5Курганова Святозара ЛьвовнаСтоматолог09.00-18.0009.00-18.0013.30-18.00
ПО ЧЕТНЫМ
6Долгих Маргарита АлександровнаСтоматолог09.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.00
7Котомихина Светлана БорисовнаМассаж12.00-17.0012.00-17.0012.00-17.00