ГРАФИК РАБОТЫ ВРАЧЕЙ ПЛАТНОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ НА МАРТ 2018

 Ф И ОСпециальностькаб.пнвтсрчтптсб
1Бобровская Светлана Алексеев.Гинеколог4508.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.00ОТПУСК 01-05.03.
2Васильева Ольга АфанасьевнаКардиолог5714.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
3Гаврилова Ольга ВикторовнаОкулист (офтальмолог)3708.00-14.0014.00-20.008.00-14.0008.00-17.0011.00-20.00
4Давыдкин Вадим ВалентиновичСтоматолог7609.00-13.0009.00-13.00
5Давыдова Ирина ИвановнаОтоларинголог1014.00-20.0008.00-15.0008.00-15.0008.00-15.0008.00-15.00
6Диденко Александр Дмитриев.Стоматолог7614.30-20.0014.30.-20.00.08.00-14.00.
7Зайцев Владимир ИвановичЭндоскопия55-5909.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.00
8Капустина Анна СергеевнаАллерголог-иммунолог5008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.00
9Князятов Игорь ЛьвовичТерапевт369.00-15.009.00-15.00
10Коняшина Наталья НиколаевнаМассаж498.00.-16.00.8.00.-16.00.8.00.-16.00.
11Кудряева Рямзия АйсеевнаГинеколог (16,23,30 февраля -нет приема)4514.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0009.00.-15.00.
12Лашкевич Наталья ТадеушевнаПрофпатолог1113.00-16.00
13Максимова Ирина Владимир.УЗИ2208.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
14Максимова Марина ПетровнаЭндокринолог3614.00-20.00
15Матвеева Татьяна ФедоровнаСтоматолог76 четные с 09.00. - 20.00.
16Михайлина Александра Виктор.Эндокринолог3616.00-20.0016.00-20.00
16Крупинская Екатерина Виктор.Гинеколог4614.00-20.009.00-15.00
17Михайлов Станислав ГлебовичРентгенолог738.00.-13.00.15.00.-20.00.8.00.-13.00.15.00.-20.00.8.00.-13.00.
18Першин Петр ВладимировичХирург, физиотерапевт5108.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0016.00-20.00
19Рон Марина ГеоргиевнаУЗИ44 17.00.-20.00. - 1,13,15,20,22,27,29
20Санцевич Ирина БорисовнаТерапевт4014.00-20.0008.00-14.0008.00-19.0008.00-14.00
21Серкова Анастасия Владимир.Рентгенолог738.00-15.30. - 1,6,13,15,20,22,27,29
22Серова Людмила ПетровнаПсихотерапевт4808.00-12.0012.00-16.0008.00-12.0015.00-19.00
23Синицын Евгений Александр.Пульмонолог2314.30-18.30.14.30-18.30.
24Скворцова Людмила Анатольев.УЗИ2215.00-20.0015.00-20.00
25Спектор Андрей ВалерьевичНевролог4708.00-14.0014.00-20.008.00-14.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.00
26Сулейманов Марат Ибрагимов.Стоматолог-хирург7609.00-14.0009.00-14.0014.30-20.00
27Толмачева Татьяна ВикторовнаЭндоскопия55-5909.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.00
28Тюрин Жан ГеннадьевичЭндоскопия55-5909.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.0009.00-16.00
29Ульянин Андрей ИвановичНевролог7512.00-20.0008.00-16.0008.00-16.0012.00-20.0008.00-16.00
30Хакимова Ильмира РашитовнаПрофпатолог2008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.0008.00-14.00
31Цаплина Галина СергеевнаРентгенолог7308.00-13.00. - 2,6,12,14,15,19,21,22,27,29 14.30.-19.00. - 1
32Чесноков Евгений Александр.Уролог4608.00-14.0014.00-20.00

Филиал №3

 Ф И ОСпециальностькаб.пнвтсрчтптсб
1Агазаде КенанСтоматолог08.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.00
2Гвоздева Светлана Владимиррефлексотерап.09.00-14.0009.00-14.0009.00-14.00
3Даудова Зарема ОмаровнаГинеколог09.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.0009.00-15.00
4Диденко Алексей Валерьевичман. Терапевт09.00-20.0009.00-14.0009.00-14.0009.00-14.0009.00-14.00
5Ежова Татьяна ВладимировнаСтоматологнечетные08.00-14.00
6Кущий Вадим ЮрьевичСтоматолог14.00-20.0008.00-14.0014.00-20.0014.00-20.0008.00-14.00
7Одобецкий Василий Николаев.Стоматологчетные08.00-14.00
8Салем РаминСтоматологчетные14.00-20.00
9Шарипова Масият Магомедовнаман. Терапевт09.00-14.0009.00-14.00